www.miSOCS.com
Independent Schools Hockey League
Organizer: Gwyn Williams
Email:

TweetTweet #SchoolsHockey

  • http://www.misocs.com/

ISHL Super Leagues

League Points: 5 points for a win by 3 goals or more, 4 points for a win, 2 points for a score draw, 1 point for a scoreless draw, 2 points for a cancellation.
The ISHL Super League combines all age levels to provide a consolidated ranking for each region.

PositionSchoolLeague OverviewCPWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Oundle School459367161787999184
2Uppingham School95430519144153-9159
3Oakham School46028923122123-1147
4Rugby School455275231699475144
5Repton School1037201161279433117
6Bromsgrove School15716103173166-9389
7Stowe School1240942767127-6074
8Trent College23285194993-4451