www.miSOCS.com
Independent Schools Hockey League
Organizer: Gwyn Williams
Email:

TweetTweet #SchoolsHockey

  • http://www.misocs.com/

ISHL Super Leagues

League Points: 5 points for a win by 3 goals or more, 4 points for a win, 2 points for a score draw, 1 point for a scoreless draw, 2 points for a cancellation.
The ISHL Super League combines all age levels to provide a consolidated ranking for each region.

PositionSchoolLeague OverviewCPWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Marlborough College347246171188830126
2Bradfield College147207201138726107
3Wellington College53419411867511103
4Cheltenham College1411742075107-3284
5Radley College118120646232357
6St Edward's School, Oxford142852949131-8247
7Abingdon School01582552282441