www.miSOCS.com
Independent Schools Hockey League
Organizer: Gwyn Williams
Email:

TweetTweet #SchoolsHockey

  • http://www.misocs.com/

ISHL Super Leagues

League Points: 5 points for a win by 3 goals or more, 4 points for a win, 2 points for a score draw, 1 point for a scoreless draw, 2 points for a cancellation.
The ISHL Super League combines all age levels to provide a consolidated ranking for each region.

PositionSchoolLeague OverviewCPWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Bradfield College117236122417511956205
2Marlborough College47836113118014931189
3Radley College150335121455293165
4Wellington College86626931126168-42147
5Cheltenham College87524942115192-77140
6Abingdon School941235131046440130
7St Edward's School, Oxford9601393873174-10191