www.miSOCS.com
Independent Schools Hockey League
Organizer: Gwyn Williams
Email:

TweetTweet #SchoolsHockey

  • http://www.misocs.com/

ISHL Super Leagues

League Points: 5 points for a win by 3 goals or more, 4 points for a win, 2 points for a score draw, 1 point for a scoreless draw, 2 points for a cancellation.
The ISHL Super League combines all age levels to provide a consolidated ranking for each region.

PositionSchoolLeague OverviewCPWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Oundle School237146131220870138277
2Oakham School296331122013910732219
3Rugby School207334102915512827210
4Repton School27493221517768109207
5Uppingham School256525634114143-29172
6Stowe School206325731106149-43166
7Bromsgrove School24541273550170-120113
8Stamford20561073954168-11495